Input it

Program


Date / Time Activity Location
18 July Thursday
during the day Settling in places of accommodation
11:00 - 12:00 Lahta Lunch в 11:00 в Бар-ресторан Milwaukee Lahta Lunch в 11:00 в Бар-ресторан Milwaukee по адресу Приморский проспект 80 у официального дилера Harley-Davidson Lahta
12:00 trаvеl
during the day camping
16:00 - 24:00 Pre Party
19 July Friday
10:00 - 11:00 Baltic Run Hotel "Victoria", Leningrad region, Vyborg, emb. 40th anniversary of the Komsomol 1
11:00 - 18:00 Bike Poker Run Medieval town of Svargas
11:00 - 18:00 Billiard tournament Vyborg
13:00 - 20:00 EXCURSION
from 13:00 Opening of the Festival site Market Square
19:00 - 19:20 Grand Opening Ceremony Main stage
19:20 - 20:20 Fashion show Main stage
19:00 - 24:00 Welcome Party for all motorcyclists Hospitality Area (H.O.G. AREA)
20 July Saturday
10:00 - 20:00 Thematic walking and water excursions
12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 17:00 Walking tour of the old Vyborg
10:00 - 12:00 Construction of Motor Parade
12:00 - 13:45 MOTORCYCLE PARADE
15:00 - 19:00 Hockey Tournament Ice stadium, Leningradskoe shosse, 103
13:00 - 13:45 Musical group
15:00 - 19:00 Tennis Tournament 2023 Central Stadium "Avangard", Gagarin Ave., courts of the "Vyborg Sports Club"
13:45-14:00 Finish of the Moto Parade Rynochnaya ploshchad (Square)
14:00 - 14:20 Speech of Presidents of Motorclubs and Chapter directors Main stage
15:00 - 16:00 Motorcycle Helmets Contest Custom Bike Show Zone
19:00 - 22:00 Culinary competition of Moto Clubs Hospitality Area
15:30 - 17:30 Moto excursion
17:00 - 17:30 Power show "Zubrinoff" Restaurant Espilya
18:30 - 19:40 Awarding of the winners of the Custom Bike Show and Helmets competition
19:40 - 20:00 Awarding of the winners of the Tennis and Hockey tournaments
17:30 - 18:30 Musical group
20:00 - 20:40 Musical group main stage
17:30 - 18:30 Musical group
21:45 - 22:00 Fireworks
21 July Sunday
12:00, 14:00, 16:00, 18:00 Free excursion tour of the old town
15:00 - 16:00 Musical group main stage
17.30 - 19.30 Third Immortal Motorized Regiment in places of military glory of the Second World War, led by Archpriest Vyacheslav Kharinov
16:00 - 16:30 Final of «Drag Racing» Main stage
15:00 - 16:00 Musical group
14:00 - 15:00 Musical group
16:30 - 17:30 musical group Main stage
20:40 - 21:00 Moto wedding Main stage
16:45 - 17:40 Gary Moore tribute Main stage
13:00 - 14:00 Power show Zubrinoff Главная Сцена
17:30 - 18:30 Musical group
18:10-19:30 Folk group "DarkRiver" main stage
19:30 - 20:30 Head liner main stage
20:30 - 21:30 Saint Petersburg Pink Floyd Show
21:30 - 21:50 Closing Ceremony Main stage